Datum |
Ort |
Gesamt | 1x | 2- | 2+ | 2x | 4- | 4+ | 4x | 8+ |
davon in RGm |
ERGO |
21.-22.04. |
Bamberg |
4 |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16.-17.06. |
Nürnberg |
|
16 |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
21.-22.07. |
Oberschleissheim |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15.-16.09. |
Großauheim |
7 |
4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22.-23.09. |
Landshut |
27 |
17 | 1 | - | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | 5 | - |
13.10. |
Würzburg |
2 |
1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
20.10. |
Erlangen |
1 |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gesamt |
68 | 42 | 1 | - | 18 | - | 1 | 6 | - | 6 | - |
20.10.2012 - Erlangen / Langstreckentest des BRV |
|||
68) |
JM 1x A |
Nicolas Kober |
|
13.10.2012 - Würzburg / 78. Würzburger Ruderregatta (Bocksbeutelregatta) |
|||
66) |
MM 4+ F |
Willi Kaidel, Ernst Kaidel, St. Karin Rumpel in Rgm |
|
67) |
MM 1x G |
Ernst Kaidel |
|
22.-23.09.2012 - Landshut / 18. Landshuter Kurzstreckenregatta |
|||
39) |
JM 1x A I |
Nicolas Kober |
|
40) |
JM 1x A II |
Nils Rohe |
|
41) |
JM 2x B I |
Jonas Wöhning in Rgm |
|
42) |
JM 1x B I |
Jonas Wöhning |
|
43) |
JM 1x B LG I |
Nils Rohe |
|
44) |
JM 1x B LG I |
Alexander Winter |
|
45) |
JF 1x A II |
Carolin Scipio |
|
46) |
Mäd. 2x 14J.u.jünger I |
Claudia Karrlein, Lea Ort |
|
47) |
JM 4x A I |
Nicolas Kober, Jonas Wöhning, Nils Rohe in Rgm |
|
48) |
SM 1x B I |
Jan Roßberg |
|
49) |
JF1x B II |
Julia Royek |
|
50) |
JM 2x A I |
Nicolas Kober, Jonas Wöhning |
|
51) |
SM 2x B I |
Jan Roßberg, Nicolas Kober |
|
52) |
JM 2- A I |
Nicolas Kober, Nils Rohe |
|
53) |
JM 4x+ B I |
Jonas Wöhning, Björn Roßberg, Alexander Winter,
|
|
54) |
JM 1x A I |
Nicolas Kober |
|
55) |
JM 1x A II |
Nils Rohe |
|
56) |
JM 2x B I |
Jonas Wöhning in Rgm |
|
57) |
JM 1x B I |
Jonas Wöhning |
|
58) |
JM 1x B LG II |
Björn Roßberg |
|
59) |
JM 1x B LG II |
Nils Rohe |
|
60) |
JF 1x A II |
Carolin Scipio |
|
61) |
SM 1x A I |
Jan Roßberg |
|
62) |
JF1x B II |
Julia Royek |
|
63) |
JM 2x A I |
Nicolas Kober, Jonas Wöhning |
|
64) |
JM 4x+ B I |
Jonas Wöhning, Björn Roßberg, Alexander
Winter, |
|
65) |
Mäd. 1x 13J.u.jünger II |
Lea Ort |
|
15.-16.09.2012 - Großauheim / 40. Großauheimer Kurzstreckenregatta |
|||
32) |
JM 2x B II |
Björn Roßberg, Alexander Winter |
|
33) |
JM 1x A I LG |
Nicolas Kober |
|
34) |
JM 2x B II |
Björn Roßberg, Alexander Winter |
|
35) |
JM 1x B I |
Nils Rohe |
|
36) |
JM 1x B II |
Alexander Winter |
|
37) |
JM 1x A I LG |
Nicolas Kober |
|
38) |
JM 2x A I |
Nicolas Kober, Jonas Wöhning |
|
21.-22.07.2012 - Oberschleissheim / 41. Bayerische Meisterschaft |
|||
31) |
MM 4x F (MDA60) |
Ernst Kaidel, Willi Kaidel in Rgm. |
|
16.-17.06.2012 - Nürnberg / Nürnberger Kurzstreckenregatta 2012 |
|||
05) |
JM 2x B II Abt.1 |
Björn Roßberg, Jonas Wöhning |
|
06) |
JM 2x B II Abt.2 |
Nils Rohe, Alexander Winter |
|
|
07) |
JF 2x A II |
Christina Roßberg, Carolin Scipio |
|
08) |
JM 1x B II Abt.1 |
Jonas Wöhning |
09) |
JM 1x B II Abt.2 |
Hannes Riegler |
|
10) |
JM 1x B II Abt.3 |
Christian Lamprecht |
|
|
11) |
JM 1x A II Abt.1 |
Nicolas Kober |
|
12) |
SM 1x A/B II Abt.2 |
Jan Roßberg |
13) |
Mäd 1x 14J II LG |
Claudia Karrlein |
|
14) |
JM 1x B I LG |
Nils Rohe |
|
|
15) |
SM 2x A/B II |
Nicolas Kober, Jan Roßberg |
|
16) |
JM 1x B II LG Abt.2 |
Nils Rohe |
17) |
JM 1x B III LG Abt.2 |
Alexander Winter |
|
18) |
JM 4x+ B I |
Nico Ort,
Hannes Riegler, Björn Roßberg, Jonas Wöhning, |
|
|
19) |
JM 2x B II Abt.1 |
Nico Ort, Hannes Riegler |
|
20) |
JM 2x B II Abt.2 |
Björn Roßberg, Jonas Wöhning |
21) |
JF 2x A II |
Christina Roßberg, Carolin Scipio |
|
22) |
JM 1x B II Abt.1 |
Hannes Riegler |
|
|
23) |
JM 1x B II Abt.2 |
Jonas Wöhning |
|
24) |
JM 1x B III |
Christian Lamprecht |
25) |
SM 1x A/B II |
Jan Roßberg |
|
26) |
Mäd 1x 14J II LG |
Claudia Karrlein |
|
|
27) |
JM 1x B I LG |
Nils Rohe |
|
28) |
SM 2x A/B II |
Nicolas Kober, Jan Roßberg |
29) |
JM 1x B III LG |
Alexander Winter |
|
30) |
JM 4x+ B I |
Nico Ort,
Nils Rohe, Björn Roßberg, Jonas Wöhning, |
|
21.-22.04.2012
- Bamberg / 50. Bamberger Ruder-Regatta und JuM-Regatta |
|||
01) |
MM
1x F (MA60) |
Willi
Kaidel |
|
02) |
JF 2x A I |
Christina Roßberg, Carolin Scipio |
|
|
03) |
Mäd 1x I 13J |
Lea Ort |
|
04) |
Mäd 1x 3000m |
Lea Ort |
Gerudert | Gesteuert | Gesamt | |
16 |
0 |
16 |
Wöhning, Jonas (96) |
14 |
0 |
14 |
Kober, Nicolas (95) |
12 |
0 |
12 |
Rohe, Nils (96) |
9 |
0 |
9 |
Roßberg, Björn (97) |
9 |
0 |
9 |
Winter, Alexander (96) |
7 |
0 |
7 |
Roßberg, Jan (93) |
3 |
2 |
5 |
Karrlein, Claudia (98) |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Scipio, Carolin (95) |
4 |
0 |
4 |
Ort, Lea (99) |
4 |
0 |
4 |
Riegler, Hannes (97) |
2 |
2 |
4 |
Royek, Julia (97) |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Kaidel, Ernst (44) |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Kaidel, Willi (49) |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Ort, Nico (96) |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Roßberg, Christina
(95) |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Lamprecht, Chrisitan (97) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Rumpel, Karin (63) |
100 | 5 | 105 |