Datum |
Ort |
Gesamt | 1x | 2- | 2+ | 2x | 4- | 4+ | 4x | 8+ |
davon in RGm |
ERGO |
19.-20.04. |
Mannheim |
7 | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 3 | - |
26.04. |
Passau |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - |
03.-04.05. |
München |
5 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - |
17.-18.05. |
Bamberg |
7 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | - |
17.-18.05. |
Köln |
4 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
31.-01.06. |
Hamburg |
2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
05.-06.07. |
Bad Lobenstein |
10 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
12.-13.07. |
Ingolstadt |
9 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 4 | - |
25.07. |
Oberschleißheim |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
05.-06.10. |
Landshut |
20 | 11 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - |
11.10. |
Würzburg |
5 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
25.10. |
Erlangen |
1 | 1x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gesamt |
72 | 28 | 4 | - | 20 | 4 | - | 13 | 3 | 20 | - |
25.10.2008 - Erlangen / Langstreckenregatta |
|||
72) | Mäd 1x 14J 3000m | Carolin Scipio | |
11.10.2008 - Würzburg / Bocksbeutelregatta |
|||
67) | MM 2x E | Karl-Heinz Gerhardt, Bernd Müller | |
68) | MM 2x F | Ernst Kaidel, Willi Kaidel | |
69) | MM 1x E | Willi Kaidel | |
70) | MM 1x F | Ernst Kaidel | |
71) | Mix Gig 4x+ D |
Karl-Heinz Gerhardt, Bernd Müller, Ute Schlessing, St. Carolin Neubert (in Rgm) |
|
05.-06.10.2008 - Landshut / Kurzstreckenregatta |
|||
47) | JM 1x A | Karl Tully | |
48) | JM 1x A LG | Christian Holzapfel | |
49) | JM 2x B LG | Andreas Rumpel, Martin Lamprecht | |
50) | Mäd 1x 14J | Annabelle Rosa | |
51) | JM 1x B | Georg Tully | |
52) | JM 1x B LG | Martin Lamprecht | |
53) | Jung 2x 14J | Simon Schenk, Jakob Bartels | |
54) | JM 4x- A | Karl Tully, Cassian Stanjek, Christian Holzapfel, Peter Rumpel | |
55) | JM 2x A | Christian Holzapfel, Cassian Stanjek | |
56) | Jung 1x 14J | Simon Schenk | |
57) | Jung 1x 14J | Jakob Bartels | |
58) | JM 2x B LG | Andreas Rumpel, Martin Lamprecht | |
59) | Mäd 1x 14J | Annabelle Rosa | |
60) | JM 1x B LG | Andreas Rumpel | |
61) | Jung 2x 14J | Simon Schenk, Jakob Bartels | |
62) | Mäd 2x 14J | Annabelle Rosa, Carolin Scipio | |
63) | JM 2x A | Cassian Stanjek (in Rgm) | |
64) | JM 2x A LG | Christian Holzapfel, Peter Rumpel | |
65) | Jung 1x 14J | Simon Schenk | |
66) | Jung 1x 14J | Jakob Bartels | |
25.07.2008 - Oberschleißheim / Jugend trainiert für Olympia - Landesfinale |
|||
46) | Jung II 4x+ |
Cassian Stanjek, Karl Tully, Georg Tully, Martin Lamprecht St. Carolin Neubert |
|
12.-13.07.2008 - Ingolstadt / 37. Bayerische Meisterschaft |
|||
37) | JM 1x A LG | Christian Holzapfel | |
38) | JM 8+ B | Georg Tully, Florian Henz, St. Carolin Neubert (in Rgm) | |
39) | JM 2- A | Karl Tully, Cassian Stanjek | |
40) | JM 2x B LG | Lukas Häcker (in Rgm) | |
41) | JM 4x A | Christian Holzapfel, Peter Rumpel, Karl Tully, Cassian Stanjek | |
42) | MM 2x F | Ernst Kaidel, Willi Kaidel | |
43) | JM 4x+ LG |
Martin Lamprecht, Jan Roßberg, Andreas Rumpel, St. Christine Lang (in Rgm) |
|
44) | JM 4x+ | Florian Henz, St. Carolin Neubert (in Rgm) | |
45) | MIX 4x+ 13/14J |
Felix Häcker, Nicolas Kober, Carolin Scipio, Annabelle Rosa, St. Christian Dietrich |
|
05.-06.07.2008 - Bad Lobenstein / 38. Thüringer Ruder-Regatta 2008 |
|||
27) | JM 1x B | Georg Tully | |
28) | JM 1x B | Florian Henz | |
29) | JM 1x A LG | Christian Holzapfel | |
30) | Mäd 1x 13J | Carolin Scipio | |
31) | JM 2- B | Georg Tully (in Rgm) | |
32) | JM 4- A |
Peter Rumpel, Christian Holzapfel, Cassian Stanjek, Karl Tully |
|
33) | Jung 2x 14J | Jakob Bartels, Simon Schenk | |
34) | JM 1x B | Georg Tully | |
35) | JM 2- B | Georg Tully (in Rgm) | |
36) | JM 4- A |
Peter Rumpel, Christian Holzapfel, Cassian Stanjek, Karl Tully |
|
31.05.-01.06.2008 - Hamburg / 2. Internat. DRV-Junioren-Regatta |
|||
25) | JM 2x B LG | Lukas Häcker (in RGm) | |
26) | JM 1x A LG | Christian Holzapfel | |
17.-18.05.2008 - Köln / 12. Internat. Junioren-Regatta |
|||
21) | JM 4- A I | Cassian Stanjek, Karl Tully (in RGm) | |
22) | JM 1x B I LG | Lukas Häcker | |
23) | JM 4- A I | Cassian Stanjek, Karl Tully (in RGm) | |
24) | JM 1x B I LG | Andreas Rumpel | |
17.-18.05.2008 - Bamberg / 47. Allgemeine Ruder-Regatta |
|||
14) | Mäd 1x 13J LG | Carolin Scipio | |
15) | JF 2x B | Carolin Neubert (in RGm) | |
16) | Mäd 4x+ |
Stella Emmert, Annabelle Rosa, Carolin Scipio, Sofia Kram,
St. Christian Dietrich |
|
17) | Jung 4x+ |
Felix Häcker, Jakob Bartels, Nicolas Kober, Simon Schenk, St. Christian Dietrich |
|
18) | Mäd 2x LG | Stella Emmert, Sofia Kram | |
19) | Mäd 4x+ |
Stella Emmert, Annabelle Rosa, Carolin Scipio, Sofia Kram,
St. Christian Dietrich |
|
20) | Jung 4x+ |
Felix Häcker, Jakob Bartels, Nicolas Kober, Simon Schenk, St. Christian Dietrich |
|
03.-04.05.2008 - München / 1. Internat. DRV-Junioren-Regatta |
|||
9) | JM 2x B LG | Lukas Häcker (in RGm) | |
10) | JM 1x B LG | Lukas Häcker | |
11) | JM 2x B LG | Lukas Häcker (in RGm) | |
12) | JM 2- B | Georg Tully (in RGm) | |
13) | JF 8+ A | St. Christine Lang (in RGm) | |
16.04.2008 - Passau / Inn-River-Race 2008 |
|||
8) | MM 8+ R | Wilhelm Kaidel, Ernst Kaidel (in RGm) | |
19.-20.04.2008 - Mannheim / Oberrheinische Frühregatta |
|||
1) | JM 2x B I LG | Lukas Häcker (in RGm) | |
2) | JM 1x A II LG | Christian Holzapfel | |
3) | JM 1x B I LG | Lukas Häcker | |
4) | JM 2x B I LG | Lukas Häcker | |
5) | JM 4x+ B I LG |
Jan Roßberg, Andreas Rumpel, Martin Lamprecht,
St. Sofia Kram (in RGm) |
|
6) | Mäd 1x 13J LG | Carolin Scipio | |
7) | Mäd 4x+ 13/14J |
Annabelle Rosa, Stella Emmert, Carolin Scipio,
Sofia Kram, St. Christian Dietrich |
|
Gerudert | Gesteuert | Gesamt | |
11 | - | 11 | Holzapfel, Christian (90) |
10 | - | 10 | Stanjek, Cassian (91) |
9 | - | 9 | Häcker, Lukas (93) |
9 | - | 9 | Scipio, Carolin (95) |
9 | - | 9 | Tully, Karl (91) |
8 | - | 8 | Tully, Georg (93) |
7 | - | 7 | Bartels, Jakob (94) |
7 | - | 7 | Rosa, Annabelle (94) |
7 | - | 7 | Schenk, Simon (94) |
0 | 6 | 6 | Dietrich, Christian (94) |
6 | - | 6 | Lamprecht, Martin (92) |
6 | - | 6 | Rumpel, Andreas (92) |
4 | 1 | 5 | Kram, Sofia (94) |
1 | 4 | 5 | Neubert, Carolin (92) |
5 | - | 5 | Rumpel, Peter (91) |
4 | - | 4 | Emmert, Stella (94) |
4 | - | 4 | Kaidel, Ernst (44) |
4 | - | 4 | Kaidel, Wilhelm (49) |
3 | - | 3 | Häcker, Felix (94) |
3 | - | 3 | Henz, Florian (92) |
3 | - | 3 | Kober, Nikolas (95) |
2 | - | 2 | Gerhardt, Karl Heinz (48) |
- | 2 | 2 | Lang, Christine (92) |
2 | - | 2 | Müller, Bernd (58) |
2 | - | 2 | Roßberg, Jan (93) |
1 | - | 1 | Schlessing, Ute (59) |
127 | 13 | 140 |